Deputy President Rigathi Gachagua Contacts

Deputy President Rigathi Gachagua Contacts: Office Location, Appointment Phone Number & Twitter

DP Gachagua is a prominent politician in Kenya who has been actively involved in the country’s top leadership for many years. As a deputy president, he holds an important position in the government and has many responsibilities that require him to engage with people from all walks of life. Deputy President Rigathi Gachagua contacts are here for more than just that!

If you are interested in getting in touch with Deputy President Rigathi Gachagua, there are various ways to do so. One of the easiest ways to reach him is through his official contacts, which include his phone number, email address, and social media accounts.

READ:  SportPesa CEO Ronald Karauri Net Worth: Salary, Dividends, & Sources of Wealth

Deputy President Rigathi Gachagua contacts

The Office of the Deputy President of Kenya is strategically located along Harambee Avenue in Nairobi City County.

Detailed below are front desk mobile contacts and access info.

Telephone0203247000
Mobile0203247001
Phone 10203247002
Phone 20203247003
Phone 30203247004
Phone 40203247005
Emaildp@deputypresident.go.ke
TwitterH.E Rigathi Gachagua, EGH
FacebookH.E Rigathi Gachagua, EGH
InstagramIgathi_gachagua
P.O Box74434
Postal address 00200, Nairobi
Websitedeputypresident.go.ke

Meeting with Deputy President Rigathi Gachagua in person can be arranged through his office or by attending one of his public events.

If you have a specific request or issue that you would like to discuss with him, it is advisable to make an appointment beforehand to ensure that he can give you the attention you need.

READ:  Hassan Mugambi Biography: Wife Mwanaidy Shishi Profile, Daughter Fatma, & Ex-Girlfriend Photos

DP Gachagua social media links

The deputy president’s Facebook account is certified with about 250,000 followers.

On the other hand, Deputy President Rigathi Gachagua’s Twitter account has about 580,000 followers.

Deputy President Rigathi Gachagua contacts are handy in a world of politics where meeting with a high-ranking official is almost an impossibility. However, with the right information and contacts, it is easier than you think.

I am a dynamic writer, web designer, computer pro, and career engineer.

Scroll to Top